PERSONAL GOLF CART ACCESSORIES

PRECEDENT BODY PANELS

Many accessories complete your car's look and feel, but it all starts with the color. When premium seats are combined with our crisp, automotive-quality body finishes that boast best-in-class durability and rich shine, it's the perfect way to highlight your ride.

Our metallic bodies bring an additional "Wow!" factor, with a multi-coat process for enhanced luster and protection. 

Description Part # US MSRP
Beige Front Panel 102502402  $181
Beige Rear Panel 102502302  $367
Blue Front Panel 102502408  $170
Blue Rear Panel 102502308  $359
Cashmere Front Panel 102502418  $189
Cashmere Rear Panel 102502318  $402
Glacier White Front Panel 102502401  $170
Glacier White Rear Panel 102502301  $349
Green Front Panel 102502407  $170
Green Rear Panel 102502307  $349
Metallic Black Front Panel 47589919306  $405
Metallic Black Rear Panel 47589919306  $405
Metallic Candy Apple Red Front Panel 47589919303  $405
Metallic Candy Apple Red Rear Panel 47589919303  $405
Metallic Platinum Front Panel 47589919302  $405
Metallic Platinum Rear Panel 47589919302  $405
Metallic Sapphire Front Panel 47589919305  $405
Metallic Sapphire Rear Panel 47589919305  $405
Mocha Front Panel 102502417  $189
Mocha Rear Panel 102502317  $402
Sangria Front Panel 102502419  $189
Sangria Rear Panel 102502319  $428
Description Part #
Beige Front Panel 102502402
Beige Rear Panel 102502302
Blue Front Panel 102502408
Blue Rear Panel 102502308
Cashmere Front Panel 102502418
Cashmere Rear Panel 102502318
Glacier White Front Panel 102502401
Glacier White Rear Panel 102502301
Green Front Panel 102502407
Green Rear Panel 102502307
Metallic Black Front Panel 47589919306
Metallic Black Rear Panel 47589919306
Metallic Candy Apple Red Front Panel 47589919303
Metallic Candy Apple Red Rear Panel 47589919303
Metallic Platinum Front Panel 47589919302
Metallic Platinum Rear Panel 47589919302
Metallic Sapphire Front Panel 47589919305
Metallic Sapphire Rear Panel 47589919305
Mocha Front Panel 102502417
Mocha Rear Panel 102502317
Sangria Front Panel 102502419
Sangria Rear Panel 102502319