PERSONAL GOLF CART ACCESSORIES

PRECEDENT BODY PANELS

Many accessories complete your car's look and feel, but it all starts with the color. When premium seats are combined with our crisp, automotive-quality body finishes that boast best-in-class durability and rich shine, it's the perfect way to highlight your ride.

Our metallic bodies bring an additional "Wow!" factor, with a multi-coat process for enhanced luster and protection. 

Description Part #
Beige Front Panel 102502402
Beige Rear Panel 102502302
Blue Front Panel 102502408
Blue Rear Panel 102502308
Cashmere Front Panel 102502418
Cashmere Rear Panel 102502318
Glacier White Front Panel 102502401
Glacier White Rear Panel 102502301
Green Front Panel 102502407
Green Rear Panel 102502307
Metallic Black Front Panel 47589919306
Metallic Black Rear Panel 47589919306
Metallic Candy Apple Red Front Panel 47589919303
Metallic Candy Apple Red Rear Panel 47589919303
Metallic Platinum Front Panel 47589919302
Metallic Platinum Rear Panel 47589919302
Metallic Sapphire Front Panel 47589919305
Metallic Sapphire Rear Panel 47589919305
Mocha Front Panel 102502417
Mocha Rear Panel 102502317
Sangria Front Panel 102502419
Sangria Rear Panel 102502319